Fédération Française
de Taekwondo
et Disciplines
Associées

Les ligues de Taekwondo

Comités et Dept Président Adresse Tel
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Ain (01), Allier (03), Ardèche (07), Cantal (15), Drôme (26), Haute-Loire (43), Haute-Savoie (74), Isère (38), Loire (42), Puy-de-Dôme (63), Rhône (69), Savoie (73)
SERRANO Francis Gymnase du Bon Lê - 8 Place du Traité de Rome - 69007 Lyon 04 87 38 13 77
Bretagne
Côtes-d'Armor (22), Finistère (29), Ille-et-Vilaine (35), Morbihan (56)
LAUDREN Bruno 16 c rue ginguené
35000 Rennes Cedex
06 52 11 08 40
Corse
Corse-du-Sud (2A), Haute-Corse (2B)
GUYONVARHO Nathalie Village Casabianca
20237 LA PORTA (Haute Corse)
07 63 03 67 18
Grand-Est
Ardennes (08), Aube (10), Bas-Rhin (67), Haute-Marne (52), Haut-Rhin (68), Marne (51), Meurthe-et-Moselle (54), Meuse (55), Moselle (57), Vosges (88)
EL KAMEL Mohamed Maison des Sports
13 rue Jean Moulin
54510 TOMBLAINE
Guadeloupe
Guadeloupe (GP)
FETIDA Yves C/O Mr Fostin - Section Lacroix
97160 Le Moule - Guadeloupe
05 90 23 19 64
Guyane
DIOUF Papa Demba
Hauts-de-France
Aisne (02), Nord (59), Oise (60), Pas-de-Calais (62), Somme (80)
FATHALLAH Youssef
Île-de-France
Essonne (91), Hauts-de-Seine (92), Paris (75), Seine-et-Marne (77), Seine-Saint-Denis (93), Val-de-Marne (94), Val-d'Oise (95), Yvelines (78)
BOROT Jean-Noël 32 rue Chapsal
94340 JOINVILLE-LE-PONT
01 55 97 27 23
Martinique
VAUDREUIL Vincent 194 route de Redoute
97200 FORT DE FRANCE
05 96 50 57 59
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Charente (16), Charente-Maritime (17), Corrèze (19), Creuse (23), Deux-Sèvres (79), Dordogne (24), Gironde (33), Haute-Vienne (87), Landes (40), Lot-et-Garonne (47), Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64), Vienne (86)
GOKTAS Ali Maison Départementale des Sports
28 rue de la Blauderie cs 38539
79025 NIORT CEDEX
05 49 06 61 20
Nouvelle-Calédonie
JOUANNO Henri BP 381
98880 LA FOA
+ 687 77 70 39
Normandie
Calvados (14), Eure (27), Manche (50), Orne (61), Seine-Maritime (76)
DOLLE Samuel
Occitanie
Ariège (09), Aude (11), Aveyron (12), Gard (30), Gers (32), Haute-Garonne (31), Hautes-Pyrénées (65), Hérault (34), Lot (46), Lozère (48), Pyrénées-Orientales (66), Tarn (81), Tarn-et-Garonne (82)
LAFORET Carole Mairie de Fonbeauzard - Place Simon Montariol
31140 FONBEAUZARD
06 71 62 49 67
Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence (04), Alpes-Maritimes (06), Bouches-du-Rhône (13), Hautes-Alpes (05), Var (83), Vaucluse (84)
Maroin MANDE Mande Taekwondo
47 Ch des Baumillons
Le clos des Baumillons Villa 22
06 22 72 69 50
Pays-de-la-Loire
Loire-Atlantique (44), Maine-et-Loire (49), Mayenne (53), Sarthe (72), Vendée (85)
Jean Paul ENG
Polynésie française
TIAOAO Myrthana BP 10033
98711 Paea -TAHITI
71 07 64
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon
ABRAHAM Michel Bd Port en Bessin - BP 4396
97500 SAINT PIERRE ET MIQUELON
05 08 41 24 81
La Réunion
GRONDIN Eliette 226 rue Hubert Delisle
97430 LE TAMPON
06 92 86 53 60