Fédération Française
de Taekwondo
et Disciplines
Associées

Les ligues de Taekwondo

Comités et Dept Président Adresse Tel
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
01, 03, 07, 15, 26, 43, 74, 38, 42, 63, 69, 73
SERRANO Francis FFTDA
25 Rue Saint Antoine
69003 Lyon
06 15 14 40 62
Bretagne
22, 29, 35, 56
VALLET Lowen 13 B, avenue de Cucillé
35000 Rennes Cedex
Corse
2A, 2B
GUYONVARHO Nathalie Village Casabianca
20237 LA PORTA (Haute Corse)
07 63 03 67 18
Centre-Val de Loire
18, 28, 36, 37, 45, 41
BASSOUM Mamoudou 5 rue de l'ormerond - 45750 ST PRIVE ST MESMIN 02 38 43 21 82
Grand-Est
08, 10, 67, 52, 68, 51, 54, 55, 57, 88
EL KAMEL Mohammed Maison des Sports
13 rue Jean Moulin
54510 TOMBLAINE
06 21 24 11 10
Guadeloupe
GP
FETIDA Yves C/O Mr Fostin - Section Lacroix
97160 Le Moule - Guadeloupe
05 90 23 19 64
Guyane
DIOUF Papa Demba S/C DIOUF Papa Demba
1777 Route Trou Biran
97354 REMIRE MONTJOLY
0694404890
Hauts-de-France
02, 59, 60, 62, 80
FATHALLAH Youssef Maison Régionale des Sports
367 rue Jules Guesde
59650 Villeneuve d'Ascq
07 61 83 30 34
Île-de-France
91, 92, 75, 77, 93, 94, 95, 78
Joël MIYAHOUENOU 32 rue Chapsal
94340 JOINVILLE-LE-PONT
01 55 97 27 23
Martinique
VAUDREUIL Vincent 194 route de Redoute
97200 FORT DE FRANCE
05 96 50 57 59
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
16, 17, 19, 23, 79, 24, 33, 87, 40, 47, 64, 86
GOKTAS Ali Maison Départementale des Sports
28 rue de la Blauderie cs 38539
79025 NIORT CEDEX
05 49 06 61 20
Nouvelle-Calédonie
JOUANNO Henri BP 381
98880 LA FOA
+ 687 77 70 39
Normandie
14, 27, 50, 61, 76
DOLLE Samuel 37 Rue de la Croix Vaubois
76130 MONT SAINT AIGNAN
06 73 34 46 52
Occitanie
09, 11, 12, 30, 32, 31, 65, 34, 46, 48, 66, 81, 82
LAFORET Carole Mairie de Fonbeauzard - Place Simon Montariol
31140 FONBEAUZARD
06 71 62 49 67
Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur
04, 06, 13, 05, 83, 84
Frédéric Adragna 10 rue Abbé Brémond 13090 Aix en Provence 06 22 00 26 75
Pays-de-la-Loire
44, 49, 53, 72, 85
Karim MAHAOUI (Vice Président) DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS MÉTROPOLE
25, Rue des Acacias
72000 LE MANS
06 68 34 29 37
Polynésie française
TIAOAO Myrthana BP 10033
98711 Paea -TAHITI
71 07 64
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon
ABRAHAM Michel Bd Port en Bessin - BP 4396
97500 SAINT PIERRE ET MIQUELON
05 08 41 24 81
La Réunion
GRONDIN Eliette 226 rue Hubert Delisle
97430 LE TAMPON
06 92 86 53 60